|
Sędziowie: | BRAK | Przewinienie: | Techniczne | Niesportowe | Dyskwalifikacyjne |
SPÓJNIA Stargard | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
c/w | % | c/w | % | c/w | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
0 | Nikodem Ratkowski | 5 | 22:00 | 1/1 | 100% | 2/2 | 100% | +5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | |||||||
3 | Mateusz Mazur * | 0 | 02:35 | +2 | 1 | -1 | |||||||||||||
4 | Bartosz Potap * | 0 | 04:00 | -2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
6 | Michal Kolodziejski * | 0 | 04:00 | -2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||
9 | Jakub Wojdak | 0 | 22:00 | +5 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||
13 | Mateusz Bryla | 1 | 22:00 | 0/2 | 0% | 1/2 | 50% | +5 | 1 | 1 | -3 | ||||||||
14 | Mateusz Michalkiewicz | ||||||||||||||||||
15 | Fabian Slusarczyk | 2 | 22:00 | 1/2 | 50% | +5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
16 | Blazej Wozniak | ||||||||||||||||||
23 | Mateusz Slominski * | 2 | 04:00 | 1/2 | 50% | -2 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||
30 | Fabian Krawczyk | 0 | 01:25 | -4 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
33 | Kacper Zur * (kpt.) | 0 | 22:00 | +5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||
35 | Alan Wludarski | 0 | 04:00 | 0/1 | 0% | -2 | 2 | -3 | |||||||||||
suma | 10 | 130:00 | 2/6 | 33% | 1/2 | 50% | 3/4 | 75% | 0 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 0 | ||
trener: Michał Trypuć | zespołowe: | 1 | 0 | trenera: |
UKS NENUFAR 5 Ełk | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
c/w | % | c/w | % | c/w | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
4 | Bartosz Gasiorek | 0 | 22:00 | -5 | 3 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||||||
5 | Michal Dyro * | 0 | 04:00 | +2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
6 | Bartlomiej Ert | 0 | 22:00 | 0/3 | 0% | -5 | 1 | 1 | -2 | ||||||||||
7 | Sebastian Lisiewicz * | 0 | 04:00 | 0/1 | 0% | +2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||
8 | Bartosz Monko * (kpt.) | 2 | 04:00 | 0/2 | 0% | 0/1 | 0% | 2/2 | 100% | +2 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
9 | Oskar Chrzanowski | ||||||||||||||||||
10 | Eric Jarzabek * | 2 | 04:00 | 1/1 | 100% | 0/1 | 0% | +2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
12 | Szymon Kopko * | 0 | 04:00 | +2 | 1 | 1 | -1 | ||||||||||||
13 | Maksymilian Wilczewski | 2 | 22:00 | 1/2 | 50% | 0/1 | 0% | -5 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||
16 | Kamil Chrzanowski | ||||||||||||||||||
17 | Daniel Walendzewicz | 1 | 22:00 | 1/2 | 50% | -5 | 0 | ||||||||||||
18 | Marcin Radel | 0 | 22:00 | -5 | 1 | 1 | -1 | ||||||||||||
suma | 7 | 130:00 | 2/9 | 22% | 0/3 | 0% | 3/4 | 75% | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||
trener: Łukasz Romatowski | zespołowe: | 1 | 0 | trenera: |